BAGELS & ROLLS
BAGELS WITH...
Bagel With Butter Or Jelly
$3.39Bagel w/Cream Cheese
$4.95Nova Sandwich
$12.95Nova Platter
$19.49Bacon Egg & Cheese
$9.98Ham Egg Cheese
$9.98Sausage Egg & Cheese
$10.15Egg & Cheese
$6.95Taylor Ham Egg Ncheese
$10.49Turkey Egg & Cheese
$10.79Salami Egg & Cheese
$10.95Pastrami Egg N Cheese
$10.98Bagel Pizza
$9.98Bagel Pizza Margarita
$10.49
FRESH BREADS
CLASSIC DELI SANDWICHES
Corned Beef Sandwich
$15.98Pastrami Sandwich
$15.98Turkey Breast Sandwich
$15.98Roast Beef Sandwich
$16.98Deluxe Ham Sandwich
$14.95Tuna Salad Sandwich
$15.95Chicken Salad Sandwich
$13.98Egg Salad Sandwich
$13.98White Fish Salad Sandwich
$16.98Hebrew National Salami
$18.99Herring In Cream Sauce
$15.49Shrimp Salad Sandwich
$17.981/2 Sandwich
$10.25BLT
$13.98Side Of Avocado
$2.95Add Bacon
$2.99
SIGNATURE SANDWICHES
SALADS BY THE WEIGHT
Tuna Salad
$15.98Chicken Salad
$15.75Egg Salad
$12.59White Fish Salad
$19.98Herring In Cream
$15.49Cole Slaw
$9.98Potato Salad
$9.95Macaroni Salad
$9.25Shrimp Salad
$18.99Chicken Salad 1/4 lb
$3.95Cole Slaw 1/4 lb
$2.59Egg Salad 1/4 lb
$3.15Herring in Cream 1/4 lb
$3.87Macaroni 1/4 lb
$2.45Potato 1/4 lb
$2.49Shrimp 1/4 lb
$4.75Tuna 1/4 lb
$3.99White Fish Salad 1/4 lb
$4.99
DELI CASE
BEVERAGES
Small Coffee
$2.45Large Coffee Or Tea
$3.49Iced Coffee/ Ice Tea/ Lemonade
$3.49Milk
$3.95Hot Chocolate
$3.15Water
$2.65Boylan Bottled Soda
$3.99Soda
$2.95Snapple Juice
$3.15Orange Juice Fresh 10oz
$5.85Coffee Specialty Small
$3.95Coffee Specialty Large
$4.95Orange Juice Fresh 12oz
$6.95Orange Juice Bottle
$4.95Starbucks Iced Coffee
$4.95
SWEETS
Black & White Cookie
$4.95Coffee Cake Small
$4.45Rugalach
$8.98Danish
$5.95Muffin
$4.95Rainbow Cookie
$7.98Brownie
$5.95Homemade Butter Cookies
$14.95Joyva
$2.49Halvah Bars Large
$8.49Fruit Bowl
$58.00Cookie Sprinkled
$4.95Bread Pudding
$15.00Pumpkin Pie 9”
$15.00Coffee Cake Large
$9.75Homemade Passover Cookies
$15.95Mini Sprinkled Cookies
$6.98Apple turnovers
$5.95Linzer Cookies (round)
$2.98Hamantaschen Cookie (Triangle)
$2.75
CREAM CHEESE TUBS
Plain Cream Cheese
$4.75Scallion
$5.25Veggie
$5.95Nova Spread
$6.95Honey Walnut
$5.25Olive & Pimento
$5.25Strawberry
$5.25Plain Lite
$4.75Scallion Lite
$5.25Veggie Lite
$5.951/4 Plain Cream Cheese
$2.491/4 Flavored Cream Cheese
$2.751/8 Plain C/C
$1.451/8 Flavored Cream Cheese
$1.551\8 Butter
$1.251\4 Butter
$2.501\2# Butter
$5.00Jalapeno CC
$5.25Blueberry CC
$5.251/4 Nova Spread
$3.49
MEATS & FISH
Corned Beef
$17.85Pastrami
$17.85Turkey
$16.99Roast Beef
$19.95Ham
$13.65Nova Lox
$43.00Salmon Package
$13.95Taylor Ham
$15.98Hebrew National Salami
$18.99Corned Beef 1/4 lb
$4.55Ham 1/4 lb
$3.45Hebrew National Salami 1/4 lb
$4.75Nova Lox 1/4 lb
$10.75Pastrami 1/4 lb
$4.48Roast Beef 1/4 lb
$4.98Taylor Ham 1/4 lb
$3.99Turkey 1/4 lb
$4.25White Fish Piece Pkg
$15.99
CHEESES
SOUPS & SIDES
Matzo ball Soup Pint
$8.95Choose only one bagel
Chicken Veg Pint
$7.98Pint of soup, choose only one bagel
Sweet & Sour Soup Pint
$7.98Choose only one bagel
Split Pea Corned Beef Pint
$7.98Choose only one bagel
Matzo Ball Separately
$2.85Bagel Chips
$5.99Chips
$2.65Chicken Veg Quart
$13.49Quart of soup, choose two bagels
Matzo ball Soup Quart
$14.15Choose only two bagels
Split Pea Corned Beef Quart
$13.49Choose only two bagels
Sweet & Sour Soup Quart
$13.49Choose only two bagels
Kosher Dill Pickles
$2.89Fruit Cup
$6.98
FREEZER CASE
King Kanish
$6.35Mini Quiche
$9.25Pot Pie Bake @ 350 For 40-45 Min
$10.98Frozen Macaroni & Ch
$14.95Frozen Meat Lasagna
$19.95Frozen Stuffed Bell Peppers
$17.95Frozen Turkey Dinner
$19.95Frozen Meatloaf
$17.95Frozen Sausage & Peppers
$17.95Frozen Meatballs Dinner
$18.95Frozen Stuffed Cabbage
$17.95Shepard's Pie @350 40-45 M
$10.45Frozen Stuffed Shells
$17.95Frozen Cheese Lasagna
$17.952 Square Knish
$7.981 Square Kanish
$3.98Frozen Salmon Dinner
$22.95
HERE/TO-GO
GIFT CERTIFICATE
CATERING
Lox Platter
$25.00Meat & Cheese Tray
$19.95Rolled Meat Platter
$21.99Sandwich Tray
$18.95Bagels & Cream Cheese Tray
$8.99Cookie Tray Large 5 lb
$79.95Cookie Tray Small 3 lb
$52.85Fruit Tray w/yogurt 12 people
$75.00Fruit Tray w/yogurt 25 people
$150.00Fruit Tray w/yogurt 50 people
$350.00Rugelach Tray
$1.49Ceasar Salad Tray
$13.10Garden Salad Tray
$11.95Veggie Tray 12 People
$45.95Veggie Tray 25 people
$62.50Veggie Tray 50 people
$75.00Cheese Tray
$15.95Tuna Salad Tray
$18.95Shrimp Salad Tray
$19.99Whitefish Salad Tray
$19.98Herring In Cream Tray
$19.95Egg Salad Tray
$15.95Chicken Salad Tray
$18.95
UNCATEGORIZED
Matza Toffee Large
$10.45Matzo Toffee Small
$5.25Frozen Cheese Lasagna
$17.95custom
$2.00Dozen Challah Rolls
$16.00Gift….. Certificate
$100.00Gift ….Certificate
$75.00Gift... Certificate
$50.00Gift ..Cerificate
$40.00Gift .Cerificate
$25.00cucumber
$2.00Meatballs
$13.95Salad Platter
$25.00Tuna
$0.00Creamed Herring
$0.00White Fish
$0.00Organic Tea
$2.99Sliced Tomato or Onion
$1.25Lemonade
$3.49Brewed Iced Tea
$2.95With Butter or Jelly
$3.15Bagel
$2.00